Oslo Open 1998
30 og 31 mai 1998 - Rommen Discgolf Park
Åpen
Pl. |
Navn |
Klubb |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Semi |
Finale |
Tot |
NC-poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Wulff |
Stovner |
44 |
45 |
50 |
29 |
28 |
196 |
100 |
2 |
Niclas Lorentsson |
*Sverige |
45 |
53 |
47 |
28 |
28 |
201 |
|
3 |
Peter Nilsson |
*Sverige |
49 |
46 |
48 |
28 |
30 |
201 |
|
4 |
Hans Svenson |
*Sverige |
48 |
51 |
49 |
25 |
29 |
202 |
|
5 |
Pär Bjällmark |
*Sverige |
45 |
50 |
51 |
28 |
30 |
204 |
|
6 |
Andreas Fernlund |
*Sverige |
50 |
50 |
49 |
26 |
175 |
||
7 |
Svein Atle Hagaseth |
Stovner |
44 |
53 |
52 |
27 |
176 |
80 |
|
8 |
Carlos Rio |
Lørenskog |
50 |
46 |
52 |
32 |
180 |
60 |
|
9 |
Anders Källstrøm |
*Sverige |
45 |
58 |
50 |
28 |
181 |
||
10 |
Richard Käppling |
*Sverige |
49 |
53 |
50 |
30 |
182 |
||
10 | Anders Swärd |
*Sverige |
44 |
57 |
52 |
29 |
182 |
||
12 |
Markus Källstrøm |
*Sverige |
48 |
54 |
51 |
30 |
183 |
||
13 | Andreas Melin |
*Sverige |
54 |
50 |
53 |
30 |
187 |
||
14 |
Sune Wentzel |
LULU |
50 |
53 |
54 |
33 |
190 |
50 |
|
14 |
Roger Neskvern |
Stovner |
53 |
53 |
53 |
31 |
190 |
45 |
|
16 |
Mats Strømgren |
*Sverige |
52 |
55 |
55 |
29 |
191 |
||
16 |
Thomas Finborud |
Stovner |
49 |
57 |
58 |
27 |
191 |
40 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Kâllstrøm |
*Sverige |
52 |
59 |
54 |
26 |
191 |
||
19 |
Roy Ove Brenn |
Stovner |
52 |
51 |
59 |
32 |
194 |
36 |
|
20 |
Greg Sharp |
*USA |
56 |
56 |
53 |
35 |
200 |
||
21 |
Lars Marthinsen |
Stovner |
53 |
55 |
58 |
166 |
32 |
||
21 | Marco Lehousse |
*Belgia |
49 |
61 |
56 |
166 |
|||
21 |
Aksel Finborud |
LULU |
58 |
54 |
54 |
166 |
29 |
||
24 |
Erik Staalesen |
Kr.sand |
56 |
58 |
54 |
168 |
26 |
||
25 |
Espen Møkkelgjerd |
Stovner |
54 |
61 |
54 |
169 |
24 |
||
26 |
Øivind Christensen |
Stovner |
53 |
62 |
55 |
170 |
22 |
||
27 | Jon Marthinsen |
Stovner |
55 |
58 |
58 |
171 |
20 |
||
28 |
Stefan Larson |
*Sverige |
53 |
60 |
59 |
172 |
|||
29 |
Torleiv Gundtvet |
Lørenskog |
56 |
63 |
55 |
174 |
18 |
||
30 |
Olav Bakke |
Stovner |
60 |
64 |
55 |
179 |
15 |
||
31 | Ingar Sandum |
Stovner |
57 |
63 |
108 |
228 |
8 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Klubb |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Semi |
Finale |
Tot |
NC-poeng |
1 |
Regina Olnis |
*Sverige |
56 |
59 |
63 |
178 |
|||
2 |
Lise Lotte Kenderfalk |
*Sverige |
61 |
61 |
59 |
181 |
|||
3 |
Heidi Rudå |
Stovner |
63 |
68 |
65 |
196 |
11 |
||
4 |
Linda Johanson |
*Sverige |
62 |
67 |
70 |
199 |
|||
5 |
Cecilie Stenbråten |
Stovner |
67 |
70 |
69 |
206 |
9 |
||
6 |
Therese Duesund |
Stovner |
81 |
108 |
189 |
5 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Klubb |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
Semi |
Finale |
Tot |
NC-poeng |
1 |
Frank Godager |
Stovner |
58 |
58 |
63 |
179 |
16 |
||
2 |
Jan Tore Kristiansen |
Stovner |
62 |
59 |
62 |
183 |
14 |
||
3 |
Trond Erlandsen |
Furuset |
60 |
62 |
63 |
185 |
13 |
||
4 |
Anders Ask |
Ekeberg |
65 |
65 |
63 |
193 |
12 |
||
5 |
Tor Brokke |
Stovner |
64 |
66 |
73 |
203 |
10 |
||
6 |
Halvor Kippe |
Ekeberg |
63 |
66 |
108 |
237 |
7 |
||
7 |
Sigbjørn Hagaseth |
Furuset |
69 |
108 |
177 |
6 |
mandag 1 juni - Frognerparken
1. Frank Wulff / Carlos Río
2. Thomas Finborud / Svein Atle Hagaseth
3. Heidi Rudå / Cecilie Stenbråthen
4. Ingar Sandum / Roger Neskvern
5. Olav Bakke / Espen Møkkelgjær
6. Regina Olnis / Lise Lotte Kenderfalk